Randomness

welcome to the simple complexities of my mind...

Tuesday, April 12, 2005

My Nieces: when they were still small...


My nieces are sooooo going to hate me for this... but it's ok... one day... after years and years of pointless therapy... they'll finally be able to laugh along with me...

2 Comments:

Blogger robert goodwin said...

hahahahahahahaha :) it looks like they're floating in zero gravity!! hoo-hah!! hey, give me a call soon at the store (i'm crap with me cell phone) I might have a line on a sweet donation to a certain lovely young lady for a delightful group of little mexican orphans ...hmmmmmmmmmmm worth a phone call, perhaps?? yass, yass, mebbe sooooooooo....xoxo robert :)

7:40:00 PM  
Blogger Carmel said...

awesome bob... just awesome...

2:58:00 AM  

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home